Wappen

Schützenverein „Reischenau“ Oberschöneberg











Zurück zur Startseite


Schützenkönig Jugendschützenkönig
2019   Gerlinde Steinbacher 2019   Simone Deffner
2018   Gabriele Herrmann 2018   Simone Deffner
2017   Stephan Knöpfle 2017   Simone Deffner
2016   Bernd Seibold 2016   Markus Bigelmaier
2015   Ulrich Deffner 2015   Anja Bigelmaier
2014   Michaela Deffner 2014   Anja Bigelmaier
2013   Stefan Seibold 2013   Florian Fünfer
2012   Stephan Knöpfle 2012   Florian Ratzinger
2011   Rainer Seibold 2011   Benedict Fahrner
2010   Stephan Knöpfle 2010   Michaela Deffner
2009   Gerhard Veitz 2009   Tobias Scherbaum
2008   Christina Steinbacher 2008   Michaela Deffner
2007   Ulrich Deffner 2007   Andreas Deffner
2006   Michael Atterer 2006   Christina Steinbacher
2005   Michael Atterer 2005   Dominik Miller
2004   Gertrud Rothfelder 2004   Karin Spengler
2003   Michael Atterer 2003   Christina Steinbacher
2002   Martina Bigelmaier 2002   Andrea Spengler
2001   Stefan Seibold 2001   Anja Miller
2000   Manuela Schaller 2000   Manuela Röhrle
1999   Josef Deffner jun. 1999   Bernd Seibold
1998   Max Rothfelder sen. 1998   Andrea Spengler
1997   Ulrich Deffner 1997   Anja Miller
1996   Stefan Seibold 1996   Beate Unger
1995   Martina Mairhörmann 1995   Marion Braun
1994   Gerhard Veitz 1994   Peter Spengler
1993   Martina Mairhörmann 1993   Michael Veitz
1992   Andreas Knöpfle 1992   Rainer Seibold
1991   Gerhard Höfer 1991   Robert Mairhörmann
1990   Michael Atterer 1990   Manuela Schaller
1989   Reinhard Höfer 1989   Andreas Knöpfle
1988   Rainer Granzer 1988   Harald Pfitzner
1987   Max Rothfelder sen. 1987   Markus Durchdenwald
1986   Emil Seibold 1986   Brigitte Seibold
1985   Rainer Granzer 1985   Artur Pfitzner
1984   Gerhard Höfer 1984   Hilmar Durchdenwald
1983   Ulrich Wölfle 1983   Ronald Heumos
1982   Peter Kraus jun. 1982   Anton Frey
1981   Anton Bobinger 1981   Josef Deffner jun.
1980   Ulrich Wölfle 1980   Karl Bittracher
1979   Egon Schönknecht 1979   Josef Reif
1978   Emil Seibold 1978   Reinhard Weitmann
1977   Josef Deffner sen. 1977   Resi Bobinger
1976   Peter Kraus jun.
1975   Karl Bobinger
1974   Emil Seibold
1973   Horst Wehowsky
1972   Horst Wehowsky
1971   Josef Guggemos
1970   Gerhard Höfer
1969   Egon Schönknecht
1968   Georg Höfer
1967   Leo Kraus jun.
1966   Alfred Schlosser
1965   Georg Spengler
1964   Helmut Gnandt
1963   Karl Bobinger
1962   Leo Kraus sen.
1961   Josef Gumpinger
1960   Erwin Merk
1959   Leo Kraus sen.
1958   Erwin Merk
1957   Alfons Spengler jun.
1956   Josef Gumpinger
1955   Josef Gumpinger
1954   Josef Gumpinger
1953   Josef Gumpinger
1952   Helmut Gnandt
1951   Karl Greiner

Zurück zur Startseite